Skip to content
Tags

Tip untuk menguruskan badan

by on April 27, 2010

Seorg wanita yg sgt gemuk pergi ke dokter.

Wanita : dok, obat apa yg harus saya minum agar bisa kurus ?

Jawab dokter : oh,anda tdk perlu minum obat,cukup geleng2 kepala saja…

kata wanita : kapan saya harus geleng2 kepala dok ? Pagi,siang atau malam ?

Jawab dokter : cukup ketika ada org yg tawari makan saja..

From → Uncategorized

2 Comments
  1. mina si anak ilang permalink

    racun dunia. hha

  2. dina permalink

    Sialan!!! Tapi emang bener tips nya!!! Wkwkwkwkwk…^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: