Skip to content

Anjing Pintar

by on June 3, 2010

Istri : pa, sekarang anjing kita makin pintar aja deh, Pa! Dia membawakan koran baru setiap pagi

Suami : Itu sih biasa aja.. Banyak anjing yang bisa seperti itu.

Istri : Tapi kita kan tidak pernah langganan koran Pa!

From → Uncategorized

One Comment
  1. wah saya juga mau nih pelihara anjing kayak gini…wkwk

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: